Woensdag 17 april
Rotterdamse Studenten 12
FS VOC 3
Zon-7
VFC 3
JO13-4
TOGB JO13-4
Maandag 15 april
4
FS VOC 2
8
WIA 13
5
3
Zestienhoven MO15-3
Zondag 14 april
4
Slikkerveer 35+3
2
35+1
2
Zon-4
4
Moordrecht 2
3
Zon-5
1
Blijdorp 3
1
Zon-6
7
NOCKralingen 2
3
Antibarbari 16
2
Zon-7
Zaterdag 13 april
3
Nieuwerkerk O23-2
3
023-1
3
2
Soccer Boys JO12-4
1
NSVV JO12-4
6
2
Blijdorp MO15-2
2
4
DSO 1
1
VOC 1
6
0
Barendrecht 4
4
Alexandria'66 4
1
3
2
Nieuwerkerk JO18-1
11
Nieuwerkerk JO18-2
4
JO18-2
2
2
Spartaan'20 JO17-3
1
JO17-2
4
FC Zoetermeer JO17-1
Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO17-2
3
Soccer Boys JO17-2
4
0
1
Zestienhoven JO16-1
1
Charlois, sv JO16-2
1
6
1
Olympia JO16-1
6
5
Berkel JO16-3
1
2
Charlois, sv JO15-1
3
DONK JO15-1
1
3
DHL JO15-2
0
3
3
BSC '68 JO15-3
2
JO14-1
1
VCS JO14-1
3
Perkouw JO14-1
2
JO14-3
3
JO14-4
0
FC IJsselmonde JO14-3
1
LMO JO13-1
7
JO13-1
4
JO13-2
0
Rozenburg JO13-1
0
Oliveo JO13-2
3
JO13-3
1
Kethel Spaland, vv JO13-3
6
JO13-4
1
SVS JO12-1
4
JO12-1
4
JO13-5
3
Pernis JO13-2
2
JO12-2
4
Nieuwerkerk JO12-2
2
GLZ Delfshaven, rvv JO12-3
3
JO12-3
5
JO12-4
3
Gouda JO12-3
3
JO11-1
0
S.V. Den Hoorn JO11-2
6
Sportclub Excelsior JO11-2
5
JO11-2
0
JO11-3
6
TOGB JO11-4
2
Nieuwerkerk JO11-6
9
JO11-4
4
Neptunus-Schiebroek JO11-3
2
JO11-5
JO11-6
BZC / Zuiderpark JO11-2
0
Zestienhoven MO17-1
4
1
FC de Westhoek'20 MO15-1
1
1
2
CVV Zwervers MO15-1
2
Zwervers, IJVV de MO15-1
2
3
SVS MO13-1 (9-tal)
3
6
2
XerxesDZB MO11-1
1
Alexandria'66 MO11-1
0
Woensdag 10 april
4
FS VOC 1
1
Blijdorp 1
15
Rotterdamse Studenten 4
3
FS VOC 2
Overmaas JO17-1
Maandag 8 april
16
FS VOC 3
1
Excelsior M. 1
Zondag 7 april
4
35+1
3
PKC'85 35+3
5
PKC'85 35+4
2
35+2
9
HBS 2
2
Zon-2
3
Zon-3
3
VOC 4
3
VOC 3
3
Zon-4
1
XerxesDZB 2
0
Zon-5
0
Steeds Hooger 5
0
Zon-6
Zaterdag 6 april
0
023-1
1
DSO O23-1
2
DSO MO12-1
5
2
8
Brielle, VV JO12-2
1
DSVP MO15-5
2
2
VFC MO17-1
6
4
VOC 1
2
FC 's-Gravenzande 1
5
Neptunus-Schiebroek 4
3
0
Baronie JO18-1
2
4
JO18-2
6
Wilhelmus JO18-2
1
CKC JO18-1
0
JO18-3
1
Spirit JO17-1
4
2
Dilettant JO17-1JM
1
JO17-2
4
0
DCV JO17-1
2
0
Sportclub Excelsior JO16-1
3
0
SEP JO16-2
4
Hermes DVS JO16-1
1
1
BVCB JO16-2
5
2
Zwervers, IJVV de JO15-1
3
2
0
Groeneweg JO15-1
1
3
RVV Overschie JO15-1
3
Oliveo JO15-3
3
4
Vredenburch JO14-1
4
JO14-1
1
RKDEO JO14-2
2
JO14-2
0
JO14-3
0
DCV JO14-1
6
Rotterdam United JO14-2
0
JO14-4
1
JO13-1
5
Nieuwerkerk JO13-1
1
FCB-HWD JO13-2
2
JO13-2
2
JO13-3
1
Rotterdam United JO13-3
5
JO12-1
0
Steeds Hooger JO12-2
3
GSC ESDO JO13-3
10
JO13-5
5
FC Zoetermeer JO12-2
2
JO12-2
2
JO12-3
4
Steeds Hooger JO12-3
7
Roodenburg JO12-3
1
JO12-4
2
Spijkenisse JO11-1
4
JO11-1
5
JO11-2
5
Slikkerveer JO11-1
5
DSO JO11-8
1
JO11-3
6
JO11-4
1
XerxesDZB JO11-5
6
JO11-5
1
Soccer Boys JO11-4
4
Slikkerveer JO11-5
8
JO11-6
3
4
Hillegersberg, vv MO17-1
1
SC Welberg MO15-1
1
0
0
Sportclub Excelsior MO15-2
0
0
Heinenoord MO15-1
0
SPV '81 MO11-1
9
6
3
Be Fair MO11-1
Donderdag 4 april
1
Slikkerveer 2
3
Zon-4
Woensdag 3 april
9
OACN-Boys 3
3
FS VOC 1
2
Forum Sport JO17-1
0
Maandag 1 april
0
Zon-6
3
Zwarte Pijl 2
Zondag 31 maart
3
Zon-3
0
Slikkerveer 2