Zondag 6

11e in poule 4e klasse 05
3e in poule Mannen beker reserve zondag poulefase Groep 1 03
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zondag 26 mei
18
Overmaas 2
0
XerxesDZB 3
7
VOC 6
4
Charlois, sv 4
4
Antibarbari 7
5
Zwarte Pijl 2
11
Steeds Hooger 5
0
NOCKralingen 2
Zondag 19 mei
3
Overmaas 2
1
Antibarbari 7
8
Zwarte Pijl 2
3
Spartaan'20 2
Woensdag 15 mei
2
Spartaan'20 2
4
Steeds Hooger 5

Wedstrijdschema

Steeds Hooger 5
Zon-6
Uit
16-06-2024 11:00
veld 1
Nr. 145525CO
Sportcomplex Melanchthon Park

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.FCB-HWD 31912257239038
2.Spartaan'20 22012268363038
3.Overmaas 21812157547037
4.Steeds Hooger 51710436330034
5.Charlois, sv 3187566256026
6.Zwarte Pijl 2198295672026
7.Antibarbari 7187383937024
8.NOCKralingen 22080126774024
9.XerxesDZB 3196584169023
10.Charlois, sv 41740134678012
11.VOC 61932143978011
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Antibarbari 6321015607
2.XerxesDZB 331117704
3.VOC 6310281003
4.Zwarte Pijl 2310241103

Spelers (11)

Team resultaten

AntChaChaFCBNOCOveSpaSteVOCXerZwa
Antibarbari 73 - 03 - 23 - 20 - 31 - 23 - 32 - 04 - 5
Charlois, sv 34 - 26 - 37 - 22 - 55 - 23 - 21 - 35 - 1
Charlois, sv 43 - 06 - 33 - 62 - 51 - 34 - 83 - 44 - 31 - 4
FCB-HWD 32 - 07 - 43 - 42 - 46 - 24 - 03 - 27 - 21 - 16 - 1
NOCKralingen 22 - 02 - 55 - 11 - 41 - 22 - 41 - 72 - 18 - 23 - 4
Overmaas 23 - 13 - 26 - 23 - 25 - 34 - 82 - 05 - 118 - 05 - 4
Spartaan'20 22 - 33 - 37 - 25 - 25 - 47 - 62 - 45 - 16 - 11 - 2
Steeds Hooger 53 - 33 - 32 - 211 - 03 - 14 - 42 - 14 - 0
VOC 61 - 62 - 27 - 41 - 51 - 73 - 12 - 43 - 13 - 70 - 3
XerxesDZB 30 - 03 - 32 - 00 - 36 - 41 - 12 - 41 - 73 - 14 - 1
Zwarte Pijl 20 - 54 - 46 - 31 - 52 - 98 - 30 - 46 - 24 - 4
AntVOCXerZwa
Antibarbari 66 - 1
VOC 61 - 5
XerxesDZB 34 - 43 - 2
Zwarte Pijl 22 - 51 - 0