Zaterdag VOC 3

8e in poule 5e klasse 12
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zaterdag 13 april
2
XerxesDZB 5
5
Dilettant 4
2
Steeds Hooger 4
3
BVCB 6
4
Alexandria'66 4
1
VOC 3
Zaterdag 6 april
4
BVCB 6
5
Capelle 8
2
Dilettant 4
5
Alexandria'66 4
0
Nieuwerkerk 4
3
FCB-HWD 4
7
VVOR 4
1
Swift Boys 4

Wedstrijdschema

Zat-3
XerxesDZB 5
Thuis
20-04-2024 18:00
Veld: VELD3
Nr. 17068CO
Zat-3
Swift Boys 4
Thuis
01-05-2024 20:15
Veld: HOOFDVELD
Nr. 21222CO
FCB-HWD 4
Zat-3
Uit
25-05-2024 15:00
veld 1
Nr. 18512CO
Sportpark Taludhoeve
Zat-3
Steeds Hooger 4
Thuis
29-05-2024 20:15
Veld: VELD3
Nr. 21809CO
Swift Boys 4
Zat-3
Uit
01-06-2024 11:00
veld 2
Nr. 50829CO
Sportpark Swift Boys

Poule stand (8e in poule 5e klasse 12)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Capelle 81613126232040
2.FCB-HWD 41612134224037
3.VVOR 41810445925034
4.BVCB 6169345037030
5.Dilettant 4168174035025
6.Nieuwerkerk 4175482235019
7.XerxesDZB 5165383451018
8.VOC 3155282335017
9.Alexandria'66 4165294346017
10.Steeds Hooger 4172213284808
11.Swift Boys 4153111256046

Spelers (19)

Team resultaten

AleBVCCapDilFCBNepNieSteSwiVOCVVOXer
Alexandria'66 43 - 52 - 52 - 32 - 31 - 14 - 12 - 46 - 2
BVCB 64 - 50 - 11 - 13 - 24 - 12 - 03 - 34 - 1
Capelle 85 - 44 - 23 - 12 - 32 - 25 - 03 - 0
Dilettant 42 - 54 - 41 - 33 - 12 - 04 - 15 - 31 - 24 - 1
FCB-HWD 43 - 12 - 14 - 22 - 02 - 03 - 15 - 00 - 22 - 3
Neptunus-Schiebroek 54 - 23 - 52 - 23 - 1
Nieuwerkerk 41 - 32 - 50 - 61 - 20 - 31 - 00 - 11 - 00 - 43 - 1
Steeds Hooger 42 - 33 - 61 - 21 - 21 - 41 - 54 - 22 - 31 - 13 - 0
Swift Boys 41 - 43 - 23 - 52 - 60 - 14 - 13 - 32 - 3
VOC 34 - 22 - 41 - 32 - 15 - 01 - 11 - 0
VVOR 44 - 02 - 31 - 33 - 12 - 25 - 05 - 17 - 17 - 08 - 1
XerxesDZB 52 - 23 - 52 - 51 - 15 - 47 - 10 - 02 - 1