JO17-3

10e in poule 3e klasse (3e fase) 04
4e in poule 3e klasse (2e fase) 04
3e in poule 3e klasse Zwaluwen Jeugd Beker (1e fase) 07
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zaterdag 2 maart
2
Maense, FC JO17-2
2
Ommoord, sv JO17-1
1
Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO17-2
10
BVCB JO17-3
0
Overmaas JO17-1
5
Nieuwerkerk JO17-3
2
VOC JO17-3
8
vv Smitshoek JO17-4
8
Alexandria'66 JO17-3
1
TOGB JO17-4
3
CKC JO17-1
0
Blijdorp JO17-2

Wedstrijdschema

BVCB JO17-3
JO17-3
Uit
09-03-2024 12:00
veld 5
Nr. 109615CO
Sportpark Sporthoek
JO17-3
Nieuwerkerk JO17-3
Thuis
16-03-2024 13:00
Veld: VELD2
Nr. 109625CO
JO17-3
Overmaas JO17-1
Thuis
06-04-2024 13:00
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 109628CO
Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO17-2
JO17-3
Uit
13-04-2024 14:15
veld 2
Nr. 109621CO
Sportpark Rijnmond Hoogvliet
Alexandria'66 JO17-3
JO17-3
Uit
20-04-2024 13:00
veld 3
Nr. 109651CO
Sportpark Oosterflank
CKC JO17-1
JO17-3
Uit
11-05-2024 10:15
veld 2
Nr. 109655CO
Sportpark 't Veer
JO17-3
Maense, FC JO17-2
Thuis
25-05-2024 13:00
Veld: VELD1
Nr. 109627CO

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.BVCB JO17-34400276012
2.Alexandria'66 JO17-34310176010
3.Nieuwerkerk JO17-3430119409
4.Ommoord, sv JO17-1523019809
5.Maense, FC JO17-24211101007
6.vv Smitshoek JO17-44202151206
7.Blijdorp JO17-24202101006
8.Overmaas JO17-14202101406
9.CKC JO17-141037903
10.VOC JO17-34103122303
11.Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO17-2401392001
12.TOGB JO17-4500584100
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Berkel JO17-17601308018
2.DSVP JO17-253111310010
3.FC Zoetermeer JO17-263122311010
4.VOC JO17-373132623010
5.SEV JO17-17304121709
6.DSO JO17-37304122109
7.SEP JO17-1620492506
8.DHL JO17-27115102004
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.vv Smitshoek JO17-353203211011
2.Zwervers, IJVV de JO17-25320199011
3.VOC JO17-3523026909
4.Slikkerveer JO17-25203133306
5.Sportclub Excelsior JO17-2510492503
6.CKC JO17-1501451701

Spelers (15)

Team resultaten

AleBVCBliCKCMaeNieOmmOveRijTOGVOCvvS
Alexandria'66 JO17-33 - 18 - 1
BVCB JO17-33 - 14 - 3
Blijdorp JO17-22 - 5
CKC JO17-12 - 43 - 0
Maense, FC JO17-22 - 12 - 2
Nieuwerkerk JO17-35 - 18 - 0
Ommoord, sv JO17-12 - 26 - 1
Overmaas JO17-10 - 54 - 33 - 2
Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO17-21 - 102 - 2
TOGB JO17-41 - 101 - 75 - 8
VOC JO17-31 - 42 - 8
vv Smitshoek JO17-41 - 44 - 3
BerDHLDSODSVFCZSEPSEVVOC
Berkel JO17-12 - 17 - 16 - 2
DHL JO17-21 - 31 - 32 - 01 - 4
DSO JO17-30 - 41 - 71 - 00 - 2
DSVP JO17-22 - 15 - 22 - 13 - 3
FC Zoetermeer JO17-22 - 28 - 0
SEP JO17-13 - 12 - 6
SEV JO17-11 - 73 - 13 - 12 - 3
VOC JO17-35 - 63 - 43 - 1
CKCSliSpoVOCZwevvS
CKC JO17-11 - 52 - 3
Slikkerveer JO17-22 - 02 - 17
Sportclub Excelsior JO17-22 - 61 - 101 - 6
VOC JO17-32 - 28 - 03 - 3
Zwervers, IJVV de JO17-25 - 06 - 32 - 0
vv Smitshoek JO17-33 - 33 - 3