JO17-1

1e in poule Zwaluwen Jeugd Beker O17 poulefase Groep 1 5
4e in poule Divisie 7 B
5e in poule Divisie 7 C
6e in poule Zwaluwen Jeugd Beker O17 1/8 finale Groep 1 Laatste 16
Bekijk spelers

Uitslag

Zaterdag 24 februari
3
Spartaan'20 JO17-3
1
ASWH JO17-1
4
Spartaan'20 JO17-2
5
VOC JO17-1
1
Nootdorp JO17-1
3
Jodan Boys, de JO17-1
Zaterdag 17 februari
2
Naaldwijk JO17-1
4
FC Skillz JO17-1
0
Capelle JO17-1
1
Voorschoten`97 JO17-1
0
Rijnsburgse Boys JO17-1
2
Blijdorp JO17-1
5
Sparta Rotterdam JO17-1
1
FC 's-Gravenzande JO17-1
0
FC Oudewater JO17-1
4
FC Lisse JO17-1
Dinsdag 13 februari
2
Binnenmaas, FC JO17-1
3
Forum Sport JO17-1

Wedstrijdschema

Zestienhoven JO17-1
JO17-1
Uit
02-03-2024 12:15
veld 1-Zestienhoven
Nr. 159102CO
Sportpark rvv Overschie/Zestienhoven
JO17-1
ASWH JO17-1
Thuis
09-03-2024 13:30
Nr. 159073CO
Schoonhoven JO17-1
JO17-1
Uit
16-03-2024 10:45
veld 2
Nr. 159063CO
Sportpark Het Hofland
JO17-1
VVGZ JO17-1
Thuis
23-03-2024 13:30
Nr. 159074CO
Spirit JO17-1
JO17-1
Uit
06-04-2024 12:45
veld 2
Nr. 159057CO
Sportpark Ouderkerk
JO17-1
Spartaan'20 JO17-3
Thuis
13-04-2024 13:30
Nr. 159077CO
Walcheren JO17-1
JO17-1
Uit
20-04-2024 11:00
veld 4
Nr. 159052CO
Sportpark Bonedijke
JO17-1
Sportlust '46 JO17-1
Thuis
11-05-2024 13:30
Nr. 159076CO
Olympia JO17-1
JO17-1
Uit
18-05-2024 12:45
veld 1
Nr. 159080CO
Sportpark Olympia

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.VOC JO17-133008509
2.Nieuwerkerk JO17-131115404
3.Sparta (AV) JO17-131027903
4.XerxesDZB JO17-130124601
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.VVGZ JO17-1220011206
2.Sportlust '46 JO17-122006106
3.Zestienhoven JO17-122005006
4.VOC JO17-121109204
5.XerxesDZB JO17-121105204
6.Schoonhoven JO17-121014503
7.Spirit JO17-121012303
8.Spartaan'20 JO17-321013503
9.Walcheren JO17-120020400
10.Olympia JO17-120020700
11.Roosendaal JO17-1200211200
12.ASWH JO17-12002251-1
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.SHO JO17-11111004115033
2.XerxesDZB JO17-111902309027
3.VELO JO17-1118213216026
4.LYRA JO17-1117043920021
5.VOC JO17-1115062520015
6.Concordia JO17-1114251622014
7.FC 's-Gravenzande JO17-1113442021013
8.Die Haghe JO17-1114161728013
9.Spirit JO17-111236202209
10.VFC JO17-111236121909
11.BVCB JO17-111218122707
12.sv Poortugaal JO17-111101034803
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Sparta Rotterdam JO17-111005103
2.FC Lisse JO17-111004003
3.FC Skillz JO17-111004203
4.Jodan Boys, de JO17-111003103
5.Blijdorp JO17-111002003
6.VOC JO17-111005403
7.Forum Sport JO17-111003203
8.Voorschoten`97 JO17-111001003
9.Spartaan'20 JO17-210014500
10.Binnenmaas, FC JO17-110012300
11.Capelle JO17-110010100
12.Naaldwijk JO17-110012400
13.Nootdorp JO17-110011300
14.Rijnsburgse Boys JO17-110010200
15.FC 's-Gravenzande JO17-110011500
16.FC Oudewater JO17-110010400

Spelers (15)

Team resultaten

NieSpaVOCXer
Nieuwerkerk JO17-12 - 0
Sparta (AV) JO17-13 - 44 - 3
VOC JO17-13 - 21 - 0
XerxesDZB JO17-11 - 1
ASWOlyRooSchSpaSpiSpoVOCVVGWalXerZes
ASWH JO17-11 - 2
Olympia JO17-10 - 1
Roosendaal JO17-10 - 7
Schoonhoven JO17-12 - 5
Spartaan'20 JO17-33 - 1
Spirit JO17-10 - 2
Sportlust '46 JO17-15 - 1
VOC JO17-12 - 2
VVGZ JO17-16 - 0
Walcheren JO17-10 - 1
XerxesDZB JO17-13 - 0
Zestienhoven JO17-14 - 0
BVCConDieFC'LYRSHOSpiVELVFCVOCXersvP
BVCB JO17-11 - 21 - 34 - 21 - 22 - 0
Concordia JO17-13 - 12 - 21 - 40 - 30 - 02 - 1
Die Haghe JO17-11 - 01 - 41 - 33 - 11 - 33 - 1
FC 's-Gravenzande JO17-11 - 10 - 40 - 21 - 20 - 3
LYRA JO17-15 - 04 - 14 - 62 - 11 - 2
SHO JO17-15 - 25 - 32 - 13 - 04 - 34 - 0
Spirit JO17-11 - 22 - 25 - 34 - 40 - 01 - 2
VELO JO17-17 - 22 - 11 - 52 - 13 - 1
VFC JO17-10 - 02 - 22 - 30 - 31 - 3
VOC JO17-14 - 03 - 22 - 41 - 06 - 0
XerxesDZB JO17-13 - 12 - 00 - 12 - 12 - 010 - 0
sv Poortugaal JO17-10 - 10 - 50 - 82 - 10 - 60 - 2
BinBliCapFC'FCLFCOFCSForJodNaaNooRijSpaSpaVOCVoo
Binnenmaas, FC JO17-12 - 3
Blijdorp JO17-1
Capelle JO17-10 - 1
FC 's-Gravenzande JO17-1
FC Lisse JO17-1
FC Oudewater JO17-10 - 4
FC Skillz JO17-1
Forum Sport JO17-1
Jodan Boys, de JO17-1
Naaldwijk JO17-12 - 4
Nootdorp JO17-11 - 3
Rijnsburgse Boys JO17-10 - 2
Sparta Rotterdam JO17-15 - 1
Spartaan'20 JO17-24 - 5
VOC JO17-1
Voorschoten`97 JO17-1